Unsere Lehrer

Folgende Lehrkräfte unterrichten bei uns:

Akkordeon

Peter Bombardelli
Samuel Horn

Bassgitarre

Steffen Janisch
Jan-Peter Lencer
Jürgen Schmidt

Blockflöte

Ina Bär
Wiebke Brauer
Friedemann Döhn
Frank Gerth
Alexander Gregor
Martin Hanisch
Norman Hausmann
Temi Raphaelova Kamburova
Anne-Kathrin Ludwig
Ralf Meusel
Nathalie Engler
René Richter

E-Gitarre

Hartmut Anacker
Steffen Janisch
Matthäus Krzywdzinski
Jürgen Schmidt
Torsten Schwarz

Gitarre

Hartmut Anacker
Thomas Blumenthal
Sylvia Harbich
José Alberto Hernández Pérez
Angelika Kasubek
Matthäus Krzywdzinski
Kristina Russ
Jürgen Schmidt
Petra Schmidt
Torsten Schwarz
Carl-Christian Wittig

Keyboard

Lutz Ambrosius
Ina Bär
Matthias Denef
Frank Gerth
Maja Gerth
Norman Hausmann
Steffen Janisch
Temi Raphaelova Kamburova
Anna Maiwald
Aurelian Matei
Silke Schön-Khamasmie
Andrei Romanishyn

Klarinette

Nathalie Engler
Martin Hanisch
Jörg Hausmann
Uwe Knaust
Bernd Weber
Keven Weimann
Christian Winter

Klavier

Peter Bombardelli
Matthias Denef
Maja Gerth
Tommaso Graiff
Angelika Hädicke
Sabine Heller
Claudia Hentschel
Jaeun Bräuer-Kim
Kyunghee Kim
Christiane Lukas
Anna Maiwald
Thomas Noll
Annekatrin Päßler
Temi Raphaelova Kamburova
Andrei Romanishyn
Hildegard Saretz
René Speer
Gregor Spürkel
Juliane Tautz

Kontrabass

Steffen Janisch

Orgel

Lena Ruddies

Posaune

Frank Gerth
Norman Hausmann
Aurelian Matei
Ralf Meusel

Querflöte

Frank Gerth
Alexander Gregor
Martin Hanisch
Temi Raphaelova Kamburova
Mathias Kiesling
Christopher Kunz
Anne-Kathrin Ludwig
Dóra Ombodi
 

Saxophon

Friedemann Döhn
Jan Grepling
Martin Hanisch
Jörg Hausmann
Georgios Kontomichalis
Christopher Kunz
Christian Winter

Schlagzeug

Lutz Ambrosius
Volker Heuken
Richard Holzapfel
Johannes Kitzka
Ludwig Kurze
Yuka Maruyama
Stan Neufeld
Nicolas Planteur
André van der Heide

Tenorhorn

Frank Gerth
Aurelian Matei
Ralf Meusel
Kerstin Spreer

Trompete      

Moritz Brandenburger
Frank Gerth
Ralf Glitscher
Norman Hausmann
René Richter
Kerstin Spreer

 

Tuba

Frank Gerth
Aurelian Matei
Ralf Meusel

Viola

Kristina Butler
Tabitha Möckel
Reinhild Mösch

Violine

Stefanie Bühler
Kristina Butler
Eva Chamilová
Barbara Czarnota
Kerstin Hebecker
Susanne Hornemann
Friederike Kähler
Tomasz Kobel
Tabitha Möckel
Reinhild Mösch
Philippe Amadé Polyák
Judit Zakarias

Violoncello

Susanne Baudach
Ina Bär
Anna Herrmann
Christine Pongrac

Waldhorn

Wiebke Brauer
Kerstin Spreer

Gesang

Madeline Cain
Prof. Elvira Dreßen
Andreas Drescher
Cornelia Gebauer
Temi Raphaelova Kamburova
Konstantin Kozakevich
Michaela Meißner
Jeanette Rack
Silke Schön-Khamasmie

Tanz/Ballett

Juliane Tautz
Sabine Müller

Instrumentenkarussell

Fachlehrer

Baby-Kurs

Michaela Meißner
Reinhild Mösch

Musikalische Früherziehung

Ina Bär
Peter Bombardelli
Sylvia Harbich
Kerstin Hebecker
Susanne Hornemann
Angelika Kasubek
Christiane Lukas
Reinhild Mösch
Silke Schön-Khamasmie
Juliane Tautz
Johanna Thomanek 

Spatzengruppe

Sylvia Harbich
Susanne Hornemann
Christiane Lukas
Reinhild Mösch
Silke Schön-Khamasmie
Juliane Tautz

"Jugendsinfonieorchester Heinrich Schütz" Nordsachsen

n. n.

Jugendblasorchester

n. n.

Nachwuchsstreichorchester

Tabitha Möckel

Erwachsenenstreichorchester

Reinhild Mösch

Streicherensemble

Kristina Butler
Barbara Czarnota
Susanne Hornemann
Tabitha Möckel
Reinhild Mösch 

Bläsergruppe

Moritz Brandenburger
Ralf Meusel
Kerstin Spreer

Percussionsensemble

Stan Neufeld

Musiklehre

Peter Bombardelli
Maja Gerth
Angelika Hädicke
Kerstin Hebecker
Susanne Hornemann
Ralf Meusel
Thomas Noll
Annekatrin Päßler
Christian Schiel 

Holzblasensemble

Jan Grepling
Martin Hanisch
Anne-Kathrin Ludwig

Band

Martin Hanisch

Big-Band

Frank Gerth